Home Profile News Products Where to buy Contact Us

  
Helmets
Jackets
Pants
Gloves
Boots
Protectors
Leather suits
Eyewear
Other Rider Wear
GIVI Cases
Soft luggage
Exhausts
Windscreens
Other Accessories
K&N Performance Filters
Tool/Repair Kits
Oils and Maintenance
Tires
aaaa
aaaaaa
 

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 

Dealer List
 
NCR 
Dealer Address Contact No
DEKA Caloocan 367-5867
JCW Motorworld Caloocan 332-6493
Top Star General Merchandise/Topstar Racing Caloocan 400-7447
Exceed Motor Sales Caloocan T:362-2665
M:0906-3277316
Suredeal Marketing Caloocan 367-9692
Tres Hermanas Motors Corp. Caloocan 363-8034 to 85
YRS-Caloocan Caloocan 367-1139
MP Cycle Parts Trading Inc. Caloocan 332-5929
Bentalls Las Pinas (02) 872-1572
Honda Prestige-Buendia Makati City 659-0296
Honda Prestige-Makati Fort Makati City 881-1080
VRS Motorrad Tires And Touring Center Caloocan (02) 413-5270
RKP Trading-(Main) Makati City 890-7539
Sir Macoy Parts And Accessories Caloocan
Honda Prestige-Shaw Blvd. Mandaluyong City 531-4252
Eurocorsa Cycle Enterprise (02)-294-5631
Honda Prestige-Legarda Manila 734-6947
Honda Prestige-Paco Manila 521-5997
JMC Bikers Shop Manila 353-2880
788-9983
Motoworld Greenhills San Juan City 621-1580
Wealth Enterprise Manila 253-0098
Honda Prestige-Sucat Paranaque 826-1804
Liberty Mandaluyong City 425-0709
Amurao Trading Batangas (043) 727-1516
Leokens Las Pinas
Motoworld SM Mall of Asia Pasay City 901-1845
Honda Prestige-Pasig Pasig 628-3040
Powerbykes Repair Shop Pasig 383-8344
Ropali Pasig (02)584-0559
Honda Prestige-Commonwealth Quezon City 952-7925
Honda Prestige-Novaliches Quezon City 937-4031
Honda Prestige-Quezon Ave. Quezon City 740-7921
Maki Scootz Pasig 930-0073
Motoworld Trinoma Quezon City 916-2032
Top Motor Inc. Rizal (02) 984-0744
Motoworld Fort Taguig City 816-4978
Honda Prestige-Valenzuela Valenzuela 352-0002
Honda Prestige-Antipolo Antipolo 650-5589
Kang Helmets Antipolo T: 696-6660
M: 0915-3649690
Honda Prestige-JP Rizal Concepcion, Marikina 948-9411
Honda Prestige-Sta. Lucia Sta. Lucia 682-6113
Tres Hermanas-Las Pinas Las Pinas 801-7517
Promoto Trading Makati City T: 887-7980
Honda Prestige Traders Inc. (Main) Makati City 724-7889 loc.115
Honda Superbikes Makati City 341-2758
Honda Prestige-Kalentong Mandaluyong City 534-4875 or
534-5055
Kokki Electronics Manila 252-1667
Honda Prestige-P.Tuazon Manila 352-7062
G-SHOP Motorcycle Shop Marikina 646-6385
Dainese D-Store Manila Taguig (632) 555-1206
Motoworld Festival Mall Muntinlupa City (02) 403-4953
Motoworld Pampanga Pampanga 0917-5145379
Moto Market Quezon City T: (632)441-2448
M: 0917-5145389
Honzuyaki Caloocan 781-8560
291-6250
Tyreone Trading Caloocan 365-2253
Danny Store Manila 881-2625
H&J Motorshop & Accessories Manila 985-5046
Graphitee Navotas 351-2619
Fast Zone Motorcycle & Accessories Shop Paranaque 0949-4674251
Angelbert Powerbykes Repair Shop Pasig 383-8344
Espraket Trading Pasig 482-4132
Jeto General Merchandise (Cycle World) Pasig 628-1005
Powerbykes Repair Shop Pasig 383-8344
E. Coronado Motors Parts & Accessories Pasig 628-4480
Roadmachs, Inc. Quezon City 723-7681
Izzy Trading Valenzuela
 
LUZON 
Dealer Address Contact No
Bicol Speedtech (formerly Hi-tech) Bicol 0922-8550598
MST Scooter Parts & Accessories Quezon Province T: 655-3212
M: 0939-5690815
Xpert Rider Marketing Naga 0917-5598307
Overrev Cycle Shop Nueva Ecija (044) 940-5513
American Hardware Subic, SBMA (047) 252-7475
Motoactive Corp (main) Rizal 570-6712
Camba Motohaus Rizal T: 655-3212
M: 0939-5690815
Honda Prestige-Cainta Rizal 656-0584
RKP Trading - San Mateo Rizal 948-0238
Master Motors Enterprises Cavite (046) 437-0297
MJ Kim Trading Laguna (049) 837-5252
Concept Motorcycle Parts and Accessories Laguna 403-6736
Migz Cycle Werxx Batangas
Options And Choices Variety Shop Batangas
Clericks Enterprises Bulacan
Francine Speed Riders Gear Shop Bulacan
Imoto Motorcycle Parts & Accessories Bulacan (034) 432-0271
Wheel Head Cavite
Moto Tuner Motorcycle Parts & Accessories Nueva Ecija (044) 611-0747
Rijen Motorcycle Parts Nueva Ecija 0905-6257766
DJC Enterprises Rizal 998-3200
Kang Helmet Rizal 696-6660
Performa Cycle Shop Rizal 0917-8067462
Speedcity MC Parts & Accessories Rizal 656-3022
P.J. Bonza Rizal 658-6385
 
VISAYAS 
Dealer Address Contact No
Blip Motors Bacolod City (034) 441-1510
New Energy Marketing (branch) Bacolod City (034) 435-0873
Motoworld Cebu Cebu City (032) 268-2628
RMC-Rañola Motor Center Cebu City T: (032)422-6108
Ground Effects Iloilo City (033) 336-4829
Jojo Pe Palawan City (048) 433-7325
New Energy Marketing (main office) Bacolod City T: (034) 432-0271/(034) 708-1408/ (0925) 609-5958
Super Racing Cycle Center Ent. Cebu City (032) 236-6364
BNK Cycle Center Bacolod City 0922-8396980
Cycle Hub Enterprises Iloilo City (033) 936-5232
Pro Racing Enterprises Inc. Iloilo City (033) 338-1921
 
MINDANAO 
Dealer Address Contact No
King Motors Motorcycle Parts & Accessories Cagayan De Oro (088) 227-27236
622 Racing Butuan (085) 342-2622
Pitrade Davao (082) 234-5536
TRI-L Motoshop Davao 0918-5013018
Motorcycle Planet General Santos (083) 301-8397
Fashion Finds Iligan (063) 221-4692
Motorbits Motorcycle Parts And Accessories Iligan
Egay Enterprises Isabela (078) 664-0885
Motoworld :: Racing
  » CAREERS
 

   
  » RACING
LS2 Riders News
 
LS2 Helmets Philippines welcomes JVT riders,JohnLery Enriquez 21 and Arlan Dela Cruz, to our circle of sponsored team and riders!!
 
Congratulations April King Mascardo!
 
Congratulations Marc Marquez and Valentino Rossi!
 
Dakar Rally 2015: LS2 Pilot Marc Coma Earns 5th Victory!
 
 
 
 
» PRODUCT FEATURES
New SENA Prism Action Camera!!!
 
2015 LS2 FF320 Now Available
 
NEW!!!! Dainese Racing Perforated Estiva Suit
 
News
Promotions
Product Features
Mail order:
Click here to send your inquiry
 
Email us:
inquiry@motoworld.com.ph

 
Copyright 2015 Motoworld Philippines.  All rights reserved.