Home Profile News Products Where to buy Contact Us

  
Helmets
Jackets
Pants
Gloves
Boots
Protectors
Leather suits
Eyewear
Other Rider Wear
GIVI Cases
Soft luggage
Exhausts
Windscreens
Other Accessories
K&N Performance Filters
Tool/Repair Kits
Oils and Maintenance
Tires
 

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 

Dealer List
 
Dealer Address Contact No Products being sold
DEKA Caloocan 367-5867 Zeus helmet
JCW Motorworld Caloocan 332-6493 Givi, Ls2 helmets
Top Star General Merchandise/Topstar Racing Caloocan 400-7447 Givi
Exceed Motor Sales Caloocan T:362-2665
M:0906-3277316
Givi, Ls2, Zeus, Ryo helmets, Putoline, Exustar
Suredeal Marketing Caloocan 367-9692 Givi, Ls2, Zeus, Ryo helmets
Tres Hermanas Motors Corp. Caloocan 363-8034 to 85 Givi, Ls2, Zeus, Ryo helmets, Pole Position, Putoline
YRS-Caloocan Caloocan 367-1139
MP Cycle Parts Trading Inc. Caloocan 332-5929 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
Bentalls Las Pinas (02) 872-1572 Givi, Ls2, Zeus
Honda Prestige-Buendia Makati City 659-0296 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
Honda Prestige-Makati Fort Makati City 881-1080 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
VRS Motorrad Tires And Touring Center Caloocan (02) 413-5270
RKP Trading-(Main) Makati City 890-7539 Zeus helmet, Givi
Sir Macoy Parts And Accessories Caloocan
Honda Prestige-Shaw Blvd. Mandaluyong City 531-4252 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
King Motors Motorcycle Parts & Accessories Cagayan De Oro (088) 227-27236 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
Eurocorsa Cycle Enterprise (02)-294-5631
Honda Prestige-Legarda Manila 734-6947 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
Honda Prestige-Paco Manila 521-5997 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
JMC Bikers Shop Manila 353-2880
788-9983
Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets, Oxford, Pole Position
Motoworld Greenhills San Juan City 621-1580 ALL
Wealth Enterprise Manila 253-0098 Givi, Ls2, Zeus, Ryo helmets
Bicol Speedtech (formerly Hi-tech) Bicol 0922-8550598
Honda Prestige-Sucat Paranaque 826-1804 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
Liberty Mandaluyong City 425-0709
Amurao Trading Batangas (043) 727-1516 Givi, Ls2 helmets
Leokens Las Pinas
Motoworld SM Mall of Asia Pasay City 901-1845 ALL
Honda Prestige-Pasig Pasig 628-3040 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
Powerbykes Repair Shop Pasig 383-8344
Ropali Pasig (02)584-0559
Honda Prestige-Commonwealth Quezon City 952-7925 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
Honda Prestige-Novaliches Quezon City 937-4031 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
Honda Prestige-Quezon Ave. Quezon City 740-7921 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
Maki Scootz Pasig 930-0073 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
Motoworld Trinoma Quezon City 916-2032 ALL
Top Motor Inc. Rizal (02) 984-0744 Zeus helmet
Motoworld Fort Taguig City 816-4978 ALL
Honda Prestige-Valenzuela Valenzuela 352-0002 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
Honda Prestige-Antipolo Antipolo 650-5589 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
Kang Helmets Antipolo T: 696-6660
M: 0915-3649690
Zeus helmet, Givi, Pole Position, Caberg, KBC,Komine, Exustar
Blip Motors Bacolod City (034) 441-1510 Zeus helmet, Givi, Pole Position, OXford
Bikemart Motorcycle Parts Baguio City 0905-4284894 LS2 helmet, Givi
Liam Marketing Iligan
Motoworld Cebu Cebu City (032) 268-2628 ALL
RMC-Rañola Motor Center Cebu City T: (032)422-6108 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
JR Toys and Party Shop Zamboanga (062) 926-1651
Ground Effects Iloilo City (033) 336-4829 Givi, Ls2 helmets, Zeus
MST Scooter Parts & Accessories Quezon Province T: 655-3212
M: 0939-5690815
Xpert Rider Marketing Naga 0917-5598307
Overrev Cycle Shop Nueva Ecija (044) 940-5513
Honda Prestige-JP Rizal Concepcion, Marikina 948-9411 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
Honda Prestige-Sta. Lucia Sta. Lucia 682-6113 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
American Hardware Subic, SBMA (047) 252-7475 Zeus helmet, Oxford, Pole Position
Jojo Pe Palawan City (048) 433-7325 Givi, Ls2 helmets, Zeus
Motoactive Corp (main) Rizal 570-6712
Camba Motohaus Rizal T: 655-3212
M: 0939-5690815
Zeus helmet, Givi, Pole Position, Exustar
Honda Prestige-Cainta Rizal 656-0584 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
RKP Trading - San Mateo Rizal 948-0238
RMC-Rañola Motor Center Mandaue City T:(032) 343.9235
F:(032) 422.6108
ZEUS, LS2, GIVI
Tres Hermanas-Las Pinas Las Pinas 801-7517 Givi, Ls2 helmets, Zeus
Promoto Trading Makati City T: 887-7980 Givi, Ls2 helmets, Zeus, Pole Position, Oxford, Komine
Honda Prestige Traders Inc. (Main) Makati City 724-7889 loc.115 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
Honda Superbikes Makati City 341-2758
Honda Prestige-Kalentong Mandaluyong City 534-4875 or
534-5055
Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
Kokki Electronics Manila 252-1667 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets, Putoline
Honda Prestige-P.Tuazon Manila 352-7062 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
G-SHOP Motorcycle Shop Marikina 646-6385
Master Motors Enterprises Cavite (046) 437-0297
MJ Kim Trading Laguna (049) 837-5252
Full Throttle Acc. Center Cagayan De Oro (088) 851-1980
Dainese D-Store Manila Taguig (632) 555-1206
Motoworld Festival Mall Muntinlupa City (02) 403-4953
Motoworld Pampanga Pampanga 0917-5145379
Moto Market Quezon City T: (632)441-2448
M: 0917-5145389
Concept Motorcycle Parts and Accessories Laguna 403-6736
Honzuyaki Caloocan 781-8560
291-6250
Tyreone Trading Caloocan 365-2253
Danny Store Manila 881-2625 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
622 Racing Butuan (085) 342-2622 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
H&J Motorshop & Accessories Manila 985-5046
Graphitee Navotas 351-2619 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
Fast Zone Motorcycle & Accessories Shop Paranaque 0949-4674251
Angelbert Powerbykes Repair Shop Pasig 383-8344
Espraket Trading Pasig 482-4132
Jeto General Merchandise (Cycle World) Pasig 628-1005
Powerbykes Repair Shop Pasig 383-8344
E. Coronado Motors Parts & Accessories Pasig 628-4480 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
Roadmachs, Inc. Quezon City 723-7681
Izzy Trading Valenzuela
Migz Cycle Werxx Batangas Givi, Ls2
Options And Choices Variety Shop Batangas
Clericks Enterprises Bulacan
Francine Speed Riders Gear Shop Bulacan
Imoto Motorcycle Parts & Accessories Bulacan (034) 432-0271
New Energy Marketing Bacolod City (034) 434-1980 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
Wheel Head Cavite
Moto Tuner Motorcycle Parts & Accessories Nueva Ecija (044) 611-0747
Rijen Motorcycle Parts Nueva Ecija 0905-6257766
DJC Enterprises Rizal 998-3200
Kang Helmet Rizal 696-6660
Performa Cycle Shop Rizal 0917-8067462
Speedcity MC Parts & Accessories Rizal 656-3022
P.J. Bonza Rizal 658-6385
Super Racing Cycle Center Ent. Cebu City (032) 236-6364 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
BNK Cycle Center Bacolod City 0922-8396980 Givi, Zeus helmets
Dumaguete Rubi Marketing Dumaguete (035) 226-1002
Cycle Hub Enterprises Iloilo City (033) 936-5232 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
Pro Racing Enterprises Inc. Iloilo City (033) 338-1921 Givi, Ls2 helmets
Gear Up Sports Apparel Ormoc
Pitrade Davao (082) 234-5536 Givi, Ls2, Zeus, Ryo Helmets, Komine, Oxford, Pole Position
TRI-L Motoshop Davao 0918-5013018
Motorcycle Planet General Santos (083) 301-8397 Givi, Ls2, Zeus helmets
Fashion Finds Iligan (063) 221-4692 Givi, Ls2, Zeus, Ryo helmets, Pole position
Motorbits Motorcycle Parts And Accessories Iligan
Egay Enterprises Isabela (078) 664-0885 Givi, Zeus helmets
Motoworld :: Racing
  » CAREERS
 

   
  » RACING
Congratulations Marc Marquez!
 
Valentino Rossi VR46 Official and Yamaha MotoGP together for two more years!
 
Valentino Rossi secured second at the Gran Premi Monster Energy de Catalunya after a race long battle
 
Congratulations LS2, Isaac and Team Calvo Moto 3 Fans for the 2nd place podium win!
 
 
» PRODUCT FEATURES
Rev'it Vendome Jeans
 
A revolution in motorcycle communication - SENA 20S
 
Stefan Bradl tests 2014 Honda Chasis
 
News
Promotions
Product Features
Mail order:
Click here to send your inquiry
 
Email us:
inquiry@motoworld.com.ph

 
Copyright 2015 Motoworld Philippines.  All rights reserved.